Southwest Michigan Middle School Soccer League 2018 Boys Schedule and Results

Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Venue Action
Wed 9/5 06:45 PM Bridgman2 1 New Prairie Bridgman ElementaryReport Result
Fri 9/7 06:00 PM Bridgman2 0 Upton Gold Bridgman ElementaryReport Result
Mon 9/10 04:30 PM Comstock1 3 Vicksburg Comstock High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/10 04:30 PM Kalamazoo Comets Black0 8 Saugatuck Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/10 04:30 PM Otsego Blue1 3 Parchment 8th Street ComplexReport Result
Mon 9/10 05:00 PM Bloomingdale1 9 Upton Blue Bloomingdale High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/10 05:30 PM Berrien Springs

Upton Gold Berrien Springs High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/10 05:30 PM Fennville0 8 Watervliet Fennville High School, Soccer FieldReport Result
Mon 9/10 05:30 PM LMC2 3 Brandywine SS. John & Bernard FieldReport Result
Mon 9/10 05:30 PM Michigan Lutheran1 1 Upton White Grace Lutheran SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/10 05:30 PM Niles Gold5 1 South Haven Baseline Ballard Elem Report Result
Mon 9/10 05:45 PM Kalamazoo Comets Purple1 7 Sturgis Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/10 05:45 PM Otsego Gold3 1 Allegan 8th Street ComplexReport Result
Mon 9/10 06:00 PM Bridgman7 0 Niles Blue Bridgman ElementaryReport Result
Tue 9/11 04:30 PM Kalamazoo Cougars1 4 Plainwell White Kalamazoo Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 9/11 05:30 PM New Prairie4 0 New Buffalo New Prairie Jr HighReport Result
Tue 9/11 05:30 PM Sturgis3 1 Mattawan Blue Franks ParkReport Result
Tue 9/11 06:15 PM Kalamazoo Irish0 8 Plainwell Blue Kalamazoo Hackett High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/12 04:30 PM Covert

Michigan Lutheran Covert High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/12 04:30 PM Kalamazoo Comets Black0 8 Otsego Gold Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/12 05:00 PM Fennville7 3 Delton Fennville High School, Soccer FieldReport Result
Wed 9/12 05:00 PM Niles White3 3 Upton White Ballard Elem Report Result
Wed 9/12 05:00 PM Upton Gold

Mattawan Gold Upton Middle School, StadiumReport Result
Wed 9/12 05:30 PM Lawton2 4 Constantine Lawton Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/12 05:30 PM LMC0 0 Lakeshore White SS. John & Bernard FieldReport Result
Wed 9/12 05:30 PM New Buffalo4 0 Niles Blue New Buffalo High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/12 05:45 PM Edwardsburg Orange8 0 Bloomingdale Edwardsburg Sports Complex2Report Result
Wed 9/12 05:45 PM Kalamazoo Comets Purple2 0 Otsego Blue Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/12 06:15 PM Upton Blue1 1 Mattawan Blue Upton Middle School, StadiumReport Result
Wed 9/12 06:30 PM Parchment

Three Rivers Parchment High School Practice FieldReport Result
Wed 9/12 06:45 PM Marcellus0 8 Hartford Marceulls High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/13 04:30 PM Plainwell White5 0 Saugatuck Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 9/13 05:30 PM Coloma2 1 Niles White Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/13 05:30 PM Covert4 1 Lakeshore White Covert High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/13 05:30 PM Kalamazoo Irish

Comstock Kalamazoo Hackett High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/13 05:30 PM Paw Paw7 0 Lawton Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/13 05:30 PM Brandywine1 7 Dowagiac Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/13 05:45 PM Plainwell Blue5 2 Allegan Soccer ComplexReport Result
Fri 9/14 05:30 PM Marcellus0 0 Kalamazoo Cougars Marceulls High SchoolReport Result
Fri 9/14 05:30 PM Mattawan Gold

Constantine Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Fri 9/14 05:30 PM Paw Paw9 1 Delton Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/17 04:30 PM Delton2 4 Saugatuck Delton Kellogg High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/17 04:30 PM Lawton3 3 Coloma Lawton Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/17 04:30 PM New Buffalo1 2 LMC New Buffalo High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/17 05:00 PM Bloomingdale0 8 Plainwell Blue Bloomingdale High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/17 05:00 PM Kalamazoo Comets Black0 6 Kalamazoo Cougars Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/17 05:30 PM Allegan3 3 Fennville Allegan Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/17 05:30 PM Paw Paw8 1 Kalamazoo Irish Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/17 05:30 PM South Haven Baseline10 2 Brandywine Baseline Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/17 05:30 PM Sturgis8 0 Constantine Franks ParkReport Result
Mon 9/17 05:30 PM Vicksburg2 6 Three Rivers Vicksburg SchoolsReport Result
Mon 9/17 06:00 PM Berrien Springs6 3 Bridgman B Berrien Springs High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/17 06:00 PM Bridgman0 7 Covert Bridgman Elementary (New Time)Report Result
Mon 9/17 06:30 PM Kalamazoo Comets Purple2 1 Comstock Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/17 06:45 PM Hartford1 6 Lakeshore Red Hartford High SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/18 04:30 PM Coloma0 5 Hartford Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/18 04:30 PM Niles White0 8 Berrien Springs Ballard ElemReport Result
Tue 9/18 04:30 PM Upton Gold

Edwardsburg Blue Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/18 05:00 PM Otsego Blue4 2 Mattawan Gold 8th Street ComplexReport Result
Tue 9/18 05:30 PM Comstock1 2 Plainwell White Comstock Northeast Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/18 05:30 PM Kalamazoo Irish1 3 Kalamazoo Comets Purple Kalamazoo Hackett High SchooReport Result
Tue 9/18 05:45 PM Upton Blue6 0 Edwardsburg Orange Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/18 06:15 PM Otsego Gold0 1 Mattawan Blue 8th Street ComplexReport Result
Wed 9/19 04:30 PM Michigan Lutheran

New Buffalo Michigan Lutheran High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/19 04:30 PM Niles White2 6 Brandywine Ballard ElemReport Result
Wed 9/19 05:00 PM Edwardsburg Blue

LMC Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Wed 9/19 05:00 PM Fennville8 0 Lawton Fennville High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/19 05:00 PM Three Rivers3 6 Sturgis Three Rivers High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/19 05:30 PM New Prairie5 1 Upton White New Prairie Jr HighReport Result
Wed 9/19 05:45 PM Niles Gold3 0 Constantine Ballard ElemReport Result
Wed 9/19 06:00 PM Lakeshore White2 3 Bridgman Lakeshore Soccer ComplexReport Result
Wed 9/19 06:00 PM Watervliet7 0 Saugatuck Watervliet High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/19 06:15 PM Edwardsburg Orange2 3 Dowagiac Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Wed 9/19 07:15 PM Lakeshore Red4 1 Covert Lakeshore Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 9/20 04:30 PM Delton2 7 Parchment Delton Kellogg High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/20 05:00 PM Mattawan Gold4 1 Kalamazoo Cougars Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/20 05:00 PM Plainwell Blue8 0 Otsego Blue Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 9/20 05:00 PM Upton Blue5 1 South Haven Baseline Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/20 05:30 PM Dowagiac

Berrien Springs Dowagiac Middle School Report Result
Thu 9/20 05:30 PM New Prairie4 0 Niles Blue New Prairie Jr HighReport Result
Thu 9/20 06:15 PM Plainwell White1 1 Otsego Gold Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 9/20 06:15 PM Upton White3 3 Marcellus Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/20 06:30 PM Mattawan Blue8 0 Bloomingdale Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Fri 9/21 04:30 PM New Buffalo1 0 Bridgman New Buffalo High SchoolReport Result
Fri 9/21 06:00 PM Bridgman1 3 Watervliet Bridgman ElementaryReport Result
Mon 9/24 04:30 PM Delton7 2 Kalamazoo Irish Delton Kellogg High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/24 04:30 PM Niles White0 5 New Prairie Ballard ElemReport Result
Mon 9/24 05:00 PM Bloomingdale4 6 Hartford Bloomingdale High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/24 05:00 PM Fennville8 0 Coloma Fennville High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/24 05:30 PM Comstock0 4 Paw Paw Comstock Northeast Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/24 05:30 PM Kalamazoo Cougars0 0 Constantine Kalamazoo Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 9/24 05:30 PM LMC1 2 Upton White SS. John & Bernard FieldReport Result
Mon 9/24 05:30 PM New Buffalo0 7 Watervliet New Buffalo High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/24 05:30 PM Vicksburg4 0 Otsego Blue Vicksburg SchoolsReport Result
Mon 9/24 05:45 PM Niles Gold3 1 Dowagiac Ballard ElemReport Result
Mon 9/24 06:00 PM Lakeshore White3 6 Upton Gold Kohn-Lehman Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 9/24 06:00 PM Michigan Lutheran1 4 Bridgman Grace Lutheran SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/24 06:00 PM Parchment

Kalamazoo Comets Black Parchment High School Practice FieldReport Result
Mon 9/24 07:15 PM Lakeshore Red2 0 Upton Blue Kohn-Lehman Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 9/25 04:30 PM Edwardsburg Blue

Mattawan Gold Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Tue 9/25 04:30 PM Plainwell Blue8 0 Kalamazoo Comets Black Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 9/25 05:30 PM Allegan7 0 Marcellus Allegan Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/25 05:30 PM Berrien Springs

South Haven Baseline Berrien Springs High SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/25 05:30 PM Saugatuck4 5 Lakeshore White Saugatuck High SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/25 05:45 PM Edwardsburg Orange0 4 Mattawan Blue Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Tue 9/25 05:45 PM Plainwell White5 3 Kalamazoo Comets Purple Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Wed 9/26 04:30 PM Otsego Gold6 0 Delton 8th Street ComplexReport Result
Wed 9/26 04:30 PM Upton White8 0 Niles Blue Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/26 05:30 PM Dowagiac

LMC Dowagiac Middle School Report Result
Wed 9/26 05:30 PM Hartford4 3 Covert Hartford High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/26 05:30 PM Sturgis

Kalamazoo Comets Black Franks ParkReport Result
Wed 9/26 05:45 PM Otsego Blue1 2 Bloomingdale 8th Street ComplexReport Result
Wed 9/26 05:45 PM Upton Blue1 1 Niles Gold Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/26 07:30 PM Coloma

Constantine Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/27 04:30 PM Allegan4 1 Saugatuck Allegan Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/27 05:30 PM Fennville1 3 Otsego Gold Fennville High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/27 05:30 PM Marcellus

Comstock Marceulls High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/27 05:30 PM South Haven Baseline2 6 Lakeshore Red Baseline Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/27 05:30 PM Sturgis5 2 Edwardsburg Orange Franks ParkReport Result
Thu 9/27 05:30 PM Three Rivers8 0 Edwardsburg Blue Three Rivers High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/27 05:30 PM Hartford5 4 Bangor Hartford High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/27 06:45 PM Bridgman6 0 Coloma Bridgman ElementaryReport Result
Fri 9/28 05:15 PM Niles Blue0 8 Watervliet Ballard ElemReport Result
Fri 9/28 05:30 PM Brandywine2 4 New Prairie Brandywine High School, Soccer FieldReport Result
Mon 10/1 04:30 PM Delton9 2 Lawton Delton Kellogg High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/1 04:30 PM Kalamazoo Comets Black

Upton Gold Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/1 04:30 PM New Buffalo

Covert New Buffalo High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/1 04:30 PM Saugatuck7 0 Coloma Saugatuck High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/1 05:30 PM Berrien Springs0 8 Lakeshore Red Berrien Springs High School Aux FieldReport Result
Mon 10/1 05:30 PM Bloomingdale

Comstock Bloomingdale High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/1 05:30 PM Brandywine1 4 Niles Gold Brandywine High School, Soccer FieldReport Result
Mon 10/1 05:30 PM Hartford4 4 Paw Paw Hartford High School Aux FieldReport Result
Mon 10/1 05:30 PM New Prairie4 0 Michigan Lutheran New Prairie Jr HighReport Result
Mon 10/1 05:30 PM Vicksburg3 0 Constantine Vicksburg SchoolsReport Result
Mon 10/1 05:45 PM Kalamazoo Comets Purple

Upton Blue Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/1 06:00 PM Bridgman0 5 Lakeshore White Bridgman ElementaryReport Result
Mon 10/1 06:30 PM Parchment0 3 Otsego Gold Parchment High School Practice FieldReport Result
Tue 10/2 04:30 PM Niles Blue5 1 Edwardsburg Blue Ballard ElemReport Result
Tue 10/2 05:00 PM Mattawan Gold2 10 Sturgis Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/2 05:30 PM Kalamazoo Cougars2 5 Allegan Kalamazoo Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 10/2 05:30 PM Kalamazoo Irish

Kalamazoo Comets Black Kalamazoo Hackett High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/2 05:30 PM Marcellus

Constantine Marceulls High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/2 05:30 PM South Haven Baseline6 1 LMC Baseline Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/2 05:30 PM Bangor1 2 Hartford Bangor High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/2 05:45 PM Niles Gold5 1 Edwardsburg Orange Ballard ElemReport Result
Tue 10/2 06:30 PM Mattawan Blue7 1 Three Rivers Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/3 04:30 PM Coloma

Kalamazoo Irish Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/3 04:30 PM Fennville3 0 Saugatuck Fennville High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/3 04:30 PM LMC

Michigan Lutheran SS. John & Bernard FieldReport Result
Wed 10/3 04:30 PM Otsego Gold9 1 Vicksburg 8th Street ComplexReport Result
Wed 10/3 05:00 PM Edwardsburg Blue0 5 Lakeshore White Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Wed 10/3 05:00 PM New Buffalo0 0 Niles White New Buffalo High School (Changed from 5:30p)Report Result
Wed 10/3 05:30 PM Dowagiac

Upton Gold Dowagiac Middle School Report Result
Wed 10/3 05:30 PM Watervliet3 3 New Prairie Watervliet High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/3 05:30 PM Bangor2 1 Upton White Bangor High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/3 05:45 PM Otsego Blue1 5 Three Rivers 8th Street ComplexReport Result
Wed 10/3 06:00 PM Allegan0 2 Bridgman Allegan Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/3 06:15 PM Edwardsburg Orange0 8 Lakeshore Red Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Wed 10/3 06:45 PM Comstock

Parchment Comstock High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/3 06:45 PM Marcellus

Lawton Marceulls High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/4 04:30 PM Plainwell White6 0 Mattawan Gold Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 10/4 04:45 PM Bloomingdale1 6 Paw Paw Bloomingdale High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/4 05:30 PM Berrien Springs

Niles Blue Berrien Springs High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/4 05:30 PM Covert

Fennville Covert High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/4 05:30 PM Delton4 3 Otsego Blue Delton Kellogg High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/4 05:30 PM Bangor2 3 Brandywine Bangor High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/4 05:45 PM Plainwell Blue4 3 Mattawan Blue Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Fri 10/5 04:30 PM Upton White3 6 Hartford Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Fri 10/5 05:45 PM Upton Blue5 1 Bridgman Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/8 04:30 PM Saugatuck6 1 Lawton Saugatuck High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/8 04:30 PM Upton White4 0 New Buffalo Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/8 05:00 PM Kalamazoo Cougars0 2 Kalamazoo Comets Purple Kalamazoo Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 10/8 05:00 PM Kalamazoo Irish

Fennville Kalamazoo Hackett High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/8 05:30 PM Covert

Dowagiac Covert High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/8 05:30 PM Paw Paw6 0 Constantine Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/8 05:30 PM Sturgis7 1 Vicksburg Franks ParkReport Result
Mon 10/8 05:30 PM Three Rivers

Bloomingdale Three Rivers High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/8 05:30 PM Watervliet9 1 Michigan Lutheran Watervliet High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/8 05:45 PM Upton Gold4 5 Brandywine Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/8 06:00 PM Lakeshore White4 3 Niles White Kohn-Lehman Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 10/8 07:15 PM Lakeshore Red8 0 Niles Gold Kohn-Lehman Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 10/9 05:00 PM Plainwell White8 1 Edwardsburg Blue Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 10/9 05:30 PM Bangor0 5 Paw Paw Bangor High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/9 05:30 PM Allegan7 2 Otsego Blue Allegan Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/9 05:30 PM Hartford6 1 Fennville Hartford High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/9 05:30 PM LMC

Upton Blue SS. John & Bernard FieldReport Result
Tue 10/9 05:30 PM Michigan Lutheran

Niles Blue Grace Lutheran SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/9 05:30 PM Kalamazoo Cougars0 0 Marcellus Kalamazoo Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 10/9 06:15 PM Plainwell Blue5 1 Edwardsburg Orange Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Wed 10/10 04:30 PM Saugatuck

Bloomingdale CanceledReport Result
Wed 10/10 04:30 PM Upton Gold

Lakeshore Red CanceledReport Result
Wed 10/10 05:30 PM Comstock

Coloma CanceledReport Result
Wed 10/10 05:30 PM New Prairie

Berrien Springs CanceledReport Result
Wed 10/10 05:45 PM Mattawan Blue

Parchment CanceledReport Result
Wed 10/10 05:45 PM Upton Blue

Dowagiac CanceledReport Result
Wed 10/10 06:05 PM Niles Gold

Bridgman CanceledReport Result
Wed 10/10 07:15 PM Upton White

Lakeshore White CanceledReport Result
Thu 10/11 04:30 PM Edwardsburg Blue0 8 Sturgis Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Thu 10/11 05:00 PM Lawton2 2 Kalamazoo Cougars Lawton Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/11 05:30 PM Berrien Springs2 3 Brandywine Berrien Springs High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/11 05:30 PM Comstock1 1 Allegan Comstock Northeast Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/11 05:30 PM New Buffalo0 8 South Haven Baseline New Buffalo High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/11 05:30 PM Watervliet8 0 Niles White Watervliet High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/11 05:30 PM Vicksburg4 1 Kalamazoo Irish Vicksburg High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/11 05:45 PM Edwardsburg Orange

Three Rivers Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Fri 10/12 04:30 PM Plainwell White0 0 Fennville Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Fri 10/12 04:45 PM Dowagiac

Upton Gold Dowagiac Middle SchoolReport Result
Fri 10/12 06:00 PM Bridgman2 3 South Haven Baseline Bridgman ElementaryReport Result
Fri 10/12 06:00 PM Lakeshore White3 3 Mattawan Gold Lakeshore Soccer ComplexReport Result
Fri 10/12 07:15 PM Lakeshore Red4 1 Mattawan Blue Lakeshore Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 10/15 04:30 PM Upton Gold

New Buffalo Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/15 04:30 PM Watervliet8 0 Coloma Watervliet High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/15 04:45 PM Kalamazoo Comets Black

Constantine Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/15 05:30 PM Edwardsburg Orange4 0 Brandywine Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Mon 10/15 05:30 PM Comstock0 1 Kalamazoo Cougars Comstock Northeast Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/15 05:30 PM Niles Gold3 1 Sturgis Ballard ElemReport Result
Mon 10/15 05:30 PM Saugatuck0 2 Paw Paw Saugatuck High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/15 05:45 PM Kalamazoo Comets Purple

Bloomingdale Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/15 05:45 PM Upton White3 3 Berrien Springs Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/15 06:00 PM Lakeshore White2 0 Michigan Lutheran Kohn-Lehman Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 10/15 07:15 PM Lakeshore Red8 0 Edwardsburg Blue Kohn-Lehman Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 10/16 04:30 PM Mattawan Gold

Kalamazoo Comets Black Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/16 05:30 PM Paw Paw9 1 Parchment Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/16 05:30 PM Bloomingdale

Fennville Bloomingdale High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/16 05:30 PM Coloma1 8 Allegan Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/16 05:30 PM New Prairie

Niles Gold New Prairie Jr HighReport Result
Tue 10/16 05:30 PM South Haven Baseline4 0 Covert Baseline Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/16 05:30 PM Three Rivers4 6 Plainwell Blue Three Rivers High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/16 05:30 PM Vicksburg2 0 Plainwell White Vicksburg SchoolsReport Result
Tue 10/16 05:45 PM Mattawan Blue

Kalamazoo Comets Purple Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/17 04:30 PM Otsego Blue7 0 Kalamazoo Comets Black 8th Street Plainwell (rescheduled from 10/10)Report Result
Wed 10/17 04:30 PM Edwardsburg Blue1 4 Vicksburg Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Wed 10/17 04:30 PM Niles White1 6 Michigan Lutheran Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Wed 10/17 05:30 PM Covert2 2 Saugatuck Covert High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/17 05:30 PM Dowagiac3 6 South Haven Baseline Dowagiac High School APEX FieldReport Result
Wed 10/17 05:30 PM Hartford3 5 Watervliet Hartford High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/17 05:30 PM Sturgis6 2 Bangor Franks ParkReport Result
Wed 10/17 05:45 PM Otsego Gold4 1 Kalamazoo Comets Purple 8th Street Plainwell (rescheduled from 10/10)Report Result
Wed 10/17 05:45 PM Edwardsburg Orange

Berrien Springs Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Wed 10/17 05:45 PM Niles Blue

Lawton Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Thu 10/18 04:30 PM Plainwell White7 2 Upton Gold Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 10/18 05:30 PM Lawton

Comstock Lawton Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/18 05:30 PM Marcellus

Niles Blue Marcellus High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/18 05:30 PM Parchment

Kalamazoo Irish Parchment High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/18 05:30 PM Bridgman B6 0 LMC Bridgman ElementaryReport Result
Thu 10/18 05:30 PM Three Rivers0 3 Otsego Gold Three Rivers High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/18 05:45 PM Plainwell Blue0 5 Upton Blue Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 10/22 04:30 PM Niles Blue2 7 Brandywine Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Mon 10/22 04:30 PM Otsego Gold4 0 Plainwell Blue 8th Street ComplexReport Result
Mon 10/22 05:00 PM Bangor

Kalamazoo Comets Black Bangor High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/22 05:30 PM Dowagiac

Edwardsburg Blue Dowagiac Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/22 05:30 PM Kalamazoo Irish

Three Rivers Kalamazoo Hackett High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/22 05:30 PM Upton White0 6 Watervliet Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/22 05:30 PM Vicksburg2 1 Paw Paw Vicksburg Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/22 05:45 PM Niles White1 7 Hartford Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Mon 10/22 05:45 PM Otsego Blue0 7 Plainwell White 8th Street ComplexReport Result
Mon 10/22 06:00 PM Lakeshore White1 6 South Haven Baseline Kohn-Lehman Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 10/22 07:15 PM Lakeshore Red

LMC Kohn-Lehman Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 10/23 04:30 PM Mattawan Gold

Parchment Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/23 05:00 PM Niles White2 1 Marcellus Ballard Elementary (rescheduled from 10/10)Report Result
Tue 10/23 05:30 PM Delton0 3 Kalamazoo Comets Purple Delton High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/23 05:30 PM Lawton0 7 Allegan Lawton Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/23 05:30 PM LMC

Edwardsburg Orange SS John & Bernard FieldReport Result
Tue 10/23 05:45 PM Mattawan Blue5 2 Vicksburg Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/23 05:45 PM Upton Gold

New Prairie Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/24 04:30 PM Mattawan Gold

Kalamazoo Irish CanceledReport Result
Wed 10/24 04:30 PM Kalamazoo Comets Black1 7 Plainwell White Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/24 04:30 PM Niles Gold

Berrien Springs Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Wed 10/24 05:30 PM Allegan7 2 Delton Allegan Middle School (Rescheduled from 10/18)Report Result
Wed 10/24 05:30 PM Brandywine4 3 Lakeshore White Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/24 05:30 PM Covert

Upton Blue Covert High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/24 05:30 PM Dowagiac0 6 Lakeshore Red Dowagiac Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/24 05:30 PM South Haven Baseline6 0 Bangor Baseline Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/24 05:30 PM Three Rivers

Constantine Three Rivers High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/24 05:45 PM Kalamazoo Comets Purple1 3 Plainwell Blue Kalamazoo Christian MSReport Result
Wed 10/24 07:00 PM Coloma

Niles Blue Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/25 05:00 PM Allegan4 5 Sturgis Allegan Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/25 05:30 PM Kalamazoo Cougars

Delton Kalamazoo Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 10/25 05:30 PM Lawton

Niles White Lawton Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/25 05:30 PM Parchment0 3 Vicksburg Parchment High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/25 05:30 PM Watervliet8 0 Marcellus Watervliet High SchoolReport Result
Fri 10/26 06:00 PM Mattawan Blue4 1 Otsego Blue Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Fri 10/26 07:15 PM Mattawan Gold1 2 Otsego Gold Mattawan High SchoolReport Result


MittenSoccer
home
Blossomland
Soccer League
Southwest Michigan Middle
School Soccer League

Copyright © 2009-2020, Southwest Michigan MS Soccer League