Southwest Michigan Middle School Soccer League 2019 Boys Schedule and Results

Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Venue Action
Tue 9/3 06:00 PM Quincy3 3 Kalamazoo Comets Black Quincy High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/4 04:30 PM Niles White5 3 Brandywine Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Wed 9/4 05:45 PM Niles Blue3 1 New Buffalo Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Wed 9/4 06:00 PM Otsego1 4 Kalamazoo Comets Purple 8th Street FieldsReport Result
Wed 9/4 06:30 PM Parchment

Comstock Parchment High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/5 03:45 PM Coldwater Cardinals8 0 Quincy Coldwater Soccer FieldsReport Result
Thu 9/5 05:30 PM Kalamazoo Cougars2 2 Plainwell White Kalamazoo Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 9/5 05:30 PM Lakeview Spartans2 2 Coldwater Red Birds Lakeview High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/5 06:30 PM Berrien Springs1 3 Hartford Berrien Springs High SchoolReport Result
Fri 9/6 05:00 PM New Prairie Blue8 0 Upton White Rolling Prairie Elementary SchoolReport Result
Fri 9/6 05:30 PM Lakeview Spartans5 0 Coldwater Cardinals Lakeview High SchoolReport Result
Fri 9/6 06:15 PM New Prairie White0 6 Coloma Rolling Prairie Elementary SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/9 04:30 PM Kalamazoo Comets Black3 3 Comstock Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/9 04:30 PM Saugatuck1 4 Allegan Saugatuck High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/9 05:00 PM Edwardsburg Orange6 5 Brandywine Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Mon 9/9 06:00 PM Constantine0 3 Vicksburg Constantine High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/9 06:00 PM Kalamazoo Comets Purple7 0 Quincy Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/9 06:15 PM Edwardsburg Blue

Niles Gold CanceledReport Result
Mon 9/9 06:45 PM Bridgman

Lakeshore Red Bridgman ElementaryReport Result
Tue 9/10 05:00 PM Mattawan Blue

Edwardsburg Blue CanceledReport Result
Tue 9/10 05:00 PM Three Rivers1 7 Plainwell Blue Three Rivers High SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/10 05:30 PM Bangor7 0 Coloma Bangor Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/10 05:30 PM Bloomingdale2 2 Plainwell White Bloomingdale SchoolsReport Result
Tue 9/10 05:30 PM Kalamazoo Cougars0 8 Coldwater Red Birds Kalamazoo Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 9/10 05:30 PM New Buffalo4 1 New Prairie White New Buffalo Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/10 05:30 PM Otsego0 6 Sturgis Black 8th Street FieldsReport Result
Tue 9/10 06:00 PM Marcellus0 1 Kalamazoo Comets Black Marcellus High SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/10 06:15 PM Mattawan Gold8 0 Edwardsburg Orange Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/10 06:30 PM Dowagiac8 0 Watervliet Dowagiac High School AUX FieldReport Result
Tue 9/10 06:30 PM Berrien Springs

New Prairie Blue Berrien Springs High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/11 04:30 PM Kalamazoo Comets Purple2 1 Hackett Cath Prep Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/11 05:00 PM Allegan2 2 Fennville Allegan Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/11 05:30 PM Paw Paw1 0 Mattawan Blue Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/11 05:30 PM Sturgis Black9 1 Constantine Franks ParkReport Result
Wed 9/11 05:45 PM Kalamazoo Comets Black1 5 Lawton Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/11 06:00 PM Lakeshore Red

Bridgman Lakeshore High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/11 06:00 PM Upton Blue3 4 Hartford Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/11 06:30 PM Parchment0 5 Vicksburg Parchment High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/11 07:15 PM Lakeshore White2 0 Watervliet Lakeshore High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/12 03:45 PM Coldwater Red Birds8 0 Quincy Coldwater Soccer FieldsReport Result
Thu 9/12 04:30 PM Comstock2 8 Plainwell White Comstock High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/12 04:30 PM Niles White6 1 New Prairie White Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Thu 9/12 05:00 PM Fennville3 0 Saugatuck Fennville High School Report Result
Thu 9/12 05:30 PM Hackett Cath Prep0 5 Plainwell Blue Kalamazoo Hackett High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/12 05:30 PM Lawton0 6 Lakeview Spartans Lawton Middle School SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/12 05:30 PM Otsego2 8 Paw Paw 8th Street FieldsReport Result
Thu 9/12 05:45 PM Niles Gold0 3 New Prairie Blue Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Thu 9/12 06:00 PM Bloomingdale7 1 Marcellus Bloomingdale SchoolsReport Result
Thu 9/12 06:30 PM Dowagiac7 2 Brandywine Dowagiac High School AUX FieldReport Result
Thu 9/12 06:30 PM Berrien Springs0 0 Upton Gold Berrien Springs High SchoolReport Result
Fri 9/13 05:00 PM Coldwater Cardinals3 3 Three Rivers Coldwater Soccer FieldsReport Result
Fri 9/13 05:30 PM Hartford8 0 Coloma Hartford High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/16 04:30 PM Bangor4 4 Bloomingdale Bangor Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/16 04:30 PM Lawton3 5 Fennville Lawton Middle School SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/16 04:30 PM Vicksburg2 1 Kalamazoo Comets Purple Vicksburg Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/16 04:45 PM Comstock

Coloma Comstock High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/16 05:00 PM Brandywine

Lakeshore Red Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/16 05:30 PM Hackett Cath Prep

Parchment Kalamazoo Hackett High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/16 05:30 PM South Haven2 1 Otsego North Shore ElementaryReport Result
Mon 9/16 06:30 PM Constantine4 2 Sturgis Orange Constantine High SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/17 04:30 PM Niles Blue4 1 Kalamazoo Comets Black Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Tue 9/17 04:45 PM Upton Gold7 0 Mattawan Blue Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/17 05:00 PM Allegan2 5 Plainwell Blue Allegan Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/17 05:00 PM New Prairie Blue

Edwardsburg Orange Rolling Prairie Elementary SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/17 05:30 PM Bridgman6 0 Watervliet Bridgman ElementaryReport Result
Tue 9/17 05:30 PM Covert4 2 Saugatuck Covert High SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/17 05:30 PM Fennville3 6 Hartford Fennville High SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/17 05:30 PM Sturgis Black6 1 Three Rivers Franks ParkReport Result
Tue 9/17 06:00 PM Niles Gold0 5 Kalamazoo Comets Purple Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Tue 9/17 06:00 PM Paw Paw4 3 Plainwell White Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/17 06:00 PM Quincy8 0 Coldwater Cardinals Quincy High SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/17 06:00 PM Upton Blue2 1 Mattawan Gold Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/17 06:15 PM New Prairie White

Edwardsburg Blue CanceledReport Result
Tue 9/17 06:30 PM Berrien Springs

Dowagiac Berrien Springs High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/18 04:30 PM Coloma0 7 Fennville Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/18 05:00 PM Mattawan Gold3 3 Paw Paw Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/18 05:30 PM Sturgis Orange0 4 Hackett Cath Prep Franks ParkReport Result
Wed 9/18 06:00 PM Marcellus1 4 Lawton Marcellus High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/18 06:15 PM Mattawan Blue

Otsego CanceledReport Result
Wed 9/18 06:30 PM Bridgman3 0 Niles White Bridgman Elementary (New Time)Report Result
Wed 9/18 06:30 PM Constantine1 1 Saugatuck Constantine High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/19 04:45 PM Plainwell White7 3 Upton White Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 9/19 05:00 PM Dowagiac

Bangor Dowagiac Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/19 05:00 PM New Prairie White1 9 Niles White Rolling Prairie Elementary SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/19 05:30 PM Parchment0 8 Bloomingdale Parchment High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/19 05:30 PM South Haven2 1 Covert North Shore ElementaryReport Result
Thu 9/19 05:30 PM Vicksburg1 2 Sturgis Black Vicksburg Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/19 05:30 PM Three Rivers

Quincy Three Rivers High School (New Time)Report Result
Thu 9/19 06:00 PM Plainwell Blue

Upton Blue Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 9/19 06:15 PM New Prairie Blue8 0 Niles Blue Rolling Prairie Elementary SchoolReport Result
Fri 9/20 05:30 PM Coldwater Cardinals2 3 Lakeview Spartans Coldwater Soccer FieldsReport Result
Mon 9/23 04:30 PM Coloma2 3 New Buffalo Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/23 04:30 PM Fennville3 2 Bangor Fennville High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/23 04:45 PM Upton Gold3 0 Saugatuck Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/23 05:00 PM Bloomingdale4 9 Hartford Bloomingdale Public (This changed from Hartford)Report Result
Mon 9/23 05:00 PM Comstock

Quincy Comstock High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/23 05:30 PM Marcellus2 4 Niles Blue Marcellus High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/23 06:00 PM Lakeshore Red7 0 Niles Gold Lakeshore High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/23 06:00 PM Upton Blue8 0 South Haven Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/23 07:15 PM Lakeshore White

Niles White CanceledReport Result
Tue 9/24 04:45 PM Plainwell White6 1 Parchment Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 9/24 04:45 PM Mattawan Gold6 0 Hackett Cath Prep Mattawan High School Practice FieldReport Result
Tue 9/24 05:00 PM Hartford7 0 Dowagiac Hartford High SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/24 05:30 PM Bridgman

New Buffalo Bridgman ElementaryReport Result
Tue 9/24 05:30 PM Lakeview Spartans8 0 Quincy Lakeview High SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/24 05:30 PM Three Rivers3 0 Kalamazoo Comets Purple Three Rivers High SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/24 05:45 PM Plainwell Blue10 3 Paw Paw Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 9/24 05:55 PM Mattawan Blue1 9 Allegan Mattawan High School Practice FieldReport Result
Wed 9/25 04:30 PM Coloma0 5 Saugatuck Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/25 04:30 PM Kalamazoo Comets Black1 9 Coldwater Cardinals Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/25 05:30 PM Allegan1 2 Otsego Allegan Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/25 05:30 PM Bangor3 1 South Haven Bangor Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/25 05:30 PM Lawton2 2 Sturgis Orange Lawton Middle School SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/25 05:45 PM Kalamazoo Comets Purple3 3 Coldwater Red Birds Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/25 06:00 PM Lakeshore Red

Edwardsburg Orange Lakeshore High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/25 06:00 PM Upton Blue

Sturgis Black Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/25 06:30 PM Constantine

Fennville CanceledReport Result
Wed 9/25 07:15 PM Lakeshore White

Edwardsburg Blue CanceledReport Result
Thu 9/26 04:45 PM Upton White8 0 New Prairie White Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/26 04:45 PM Mattawan Blue0 4 Plainwell White Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/26 05:00 PM Brandywine2 9 Berrien Springs Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/26 05:00 PM Marcellus1 2 Constantine Marcellus High School Report Result
Thu 9/26 05:30 PM Bangor5 1 Niles White Bangor Middle School Report Result
Thu 9/26 05:30 PM Comstock1 5 Bloomingdale Comstock High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/26 05:30 PM Covert

Edwardsburg Blue CanceledReport Result
Thu 9/26 05:30 PM Dowagiac6 3 Niles Gold Dowagiac Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/26 05:30 PM Hackett Cath Prep2 1 Lawton Kalamazoo Hackett High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/26 05:30 PM Kalamazoo Cougars5 0 Parchment Kalamazoo Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 9/26 05:30 PM Three Rivers7 2 Paw Paw Three Rivers High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/26 05:30 PM Quincy0 6 Vicksburg Quincy High School (Time Change)Report Result
Thu 9/26 05:55 PM Mattawan Gold2 4 Plainwell Blue Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/26 06:00 PM Upton Gold2 2 New Prairie Blue Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/26 06:45 PM Coloma

Bridgman Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Fri 9/27 04:15 PM Coldwater Cardinals

Vicksburg CanceledReport Result
Fri 9/27 05:30 PM Coldwater Red Birds

Lakeview Spartans CanceledReport Result
Mon 9/30 04:00 PM Saugatuck2 1 Fennville Saugatuck High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/30 05:00 PM Hartford8 0 Watervliet Hartford High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/30 05:30 PM Bloomingdale5 6 Allegan Bloomingdale SchoolsReport Result
Mon 9/30 05:30 PM Lakeview Spartans8 0 Kalamazoo Cougars Lakeview High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/30 05:45 PM Niles White7 0 Coloma Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Mon 9/30 05:45 PM Constantine3 2 Comstock Constantine High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/30 06:00 PM Lakeshore Red1 0 Upton Gold Lakeshore High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/30 06:00 PM Quincy0 8 Coldwater Red Birds Quincy High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/30 07:15 PM Lakeshore White3 2 Upton White Lakeshore High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/1 04:30 PM Sturgis Orange1 8 Coldwater Red Birds Franks ParkReport Result
Tue 10/1 05:00 PM Hartford5 3 Covert Hartford High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/1 05:00 PM New Prairie White

Berrien Springs Rolling Prairie Elementary SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/1 05:00 PM Plainwell White

Edwardsburg Blue CanceledReport Result
Tue 10/1 05:00 PM Plainwell Blue7 0 Edwardsburg Orange Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 10/1 05:30 PM Allegan10 2 Upton Blue Allegan Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/1 05:30 PM Hackett Cath Prep

Mattawan Blue Kalamazoo Hackett High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/1 05:30 PM Otsego4 0 Kalamazoo Cougars 8th Street FieldsReport Result
Tue 10/1 05:30 PM Vicksburg2 1 Mattawan Gold Vicksburg Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/1 05:45 PM Sturgis Black2 2 Coldwater Cardinals Franks ParkReport Result
Tue 10/1 05:45 PM Paw Paw4 6 Dowagiac Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/2 12:00 AM Constantine

Paw Paw CanceledReport Result
Wed 10/2 03:45 PM Vicksburg2 0 Three Rivers Vicksburg High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/2 04:30 PM Bloomingdale1 1 Bangor Bloomingdale SchoolsReport Result
Wed 10/2 04:30 PM Fennville4 0 South Haven Fennville High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/2 04:30 PM Kalamazoo Comets Black

Mattawan Blue CanceledReport Result
Wed 10/2 04:30 PM Niles Blue4 4 Upton White Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Wed 10/2 05:00 PM Watervliet

New Buffalo CanceledReport Result
Wed 10/2 05:00 PM Brandywine2 7 Lakeshore White Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/2 05:30 PM Lawton4 5 Saugatuck Lawton Middle School SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/2 05:45 PM Kalamazoo Comets Purple

Mattawan Gold CanceledReport Result
Wed 10/2 05:45 PM Niles Gold1 3 Upton Gold Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Wed 10/2 05:45 PM Comstock

Marcellus Comstock Elementary SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/2 06:00 PM Berrien Springs

Lakeshore Red Berrien Springs High School Report Result
Thu 10/3 04:45 PM Niles Blue2 10 Bangor Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Thu 10/3 05:00 PM Kalamazoo Cougars1 8 Kalamazoo Comets Purple Kalamazoo Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 10/3 05:30 PM Covert

Upton Blue Covert High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/3 05:30 PM Lakeview Spartans3 1 Plainwell Blue Lakeview High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/3 05:30 PM Edwardsburg Orange1 5 Hartford Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Thu 10/3 05:45 PM Edwardsburg Blue

New Prairie Blue CanceledReport Result
Thu 10/3 05:45 PM Otsego2 2 Plainwell White 8th Street FieldsReport Result
Thu 10/3 06:00 PM Niles Gold1 1 South Haven Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Thu 10/3 06:00 PM Quincy

Parchment Quincy High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/3 06:15 PM New Buffalo

Bridgman New Buffalo Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/3 06:45 PM Coloma5 0 Watervliet Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Fri 10/4 05:00 PM Coldwater Red Birds6 4 Three Rivers Coldwater Soccer FieldsReport Result
Fri 10/4 05:00 PM Coloma1 6 Brandywine Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Fri 10/4 05:45 PM Marcellus2 3 Sturgis Orange Marcellus High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/7 03:45 PM Saugatuck1 3 Bangor Saugatuck High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/7 04:30 PM Fennville0 1 Bloomingdale Fennville High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/7 04:30 PM Lawton0 7 Plainwell Blue Lawton Middle School SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/7 04:45 PM Upton Gold4 7 Hartford Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/7 05:30 PM Allegan

Hackett Cath Prep Allegan Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/7 05:30 PM Parchment

Coldwater Cardinals Parchment High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/7 05:30 PM South Haven0 3 Lakeshore Red North Shore ElementaryReport Result
Mon 10/7 05:55 PM Upton White5 1 Watervliet Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/7 06:00 PM New Buffalo0 2 Lakeshore White New Buffalo Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/8 04:45 PM Upton White1 2 Niles White Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/8 04:45 PM Mattawan Gold

Three Rivers Mattawan High School Practice FieldReport Result
Tue 10/8 05:00 PM Covert0 5 Hartford Covert High School Report Result
Tue 10/8 05:00 PM Edwardsburg Orange

Berrien Springs Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Tue 10/8 05:30 PM Plainwell White2 1 Dowagiac Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 10/8 05:30 PM Bridgman

New Prairie White Bridgman ElementaryReport Result
Tue 10/8 05:30 PM Hackett Cath Prep5 2 Coldwater Red Birds Kalamazoo Hackett High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/8 05:30 PM Saugatuck3 1 Otsego Saugatuck High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/8 05:30 PM Sturgis Black1 3 Lakeview Spartans Franks ParkReport Result
Tue 10/8 05:30 PM Bloomingdale4 2 Sturgis Orange Bloomingdale Public (Rescheduled from 10/09)Report Result
Tue 10/8 05:45 PM Paw Paw3 2 Comstock Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/8 05:55 PM Mattawan Blue

Marcellus Mattawan High School Practice FieldReport Result
Tue 10/8 06:00 PM Coloma2 2 Niles Blue Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/8 06:00 PM Quincy1 8 Constantine Quincy High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/8 06:00 PM Upton Blue5 1 Niles Gold Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/9 04:30 PM Kalamazoo Comets Black3 0 Parchment Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/9 05:30 PM Watervliet0 7 Fennville Watervliet High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/9 05:45 PM Kalamazoo Comets Purple5 1 Allegan Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/9 05:45 PM Vicksburg2 0 Comstock Vicksburg Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/9 06:00 PM Lakeshore Red

Mattawan Gold Lakeshore High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/9 07:15 PM Lakeshore White0 0 Mattawan Blue Lakeshore High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/10 04:15 PM Edwardsburg Blue

Upton Gold CanceledReport Result
Thu 10/10 04:45 PM Plainwell White3 1 Sturgis Orange Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 10/10 05:00 PM Dowagiac

Bridgman Dowagiac Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/10 05:30 PM Edwardsburg Orange

Upton Blue Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Thu 10/10 05:30 PM Three Rivers3 1 Constantine Three Rivers High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/10 05:30 PM Watervliet4 1 Niles Blue Watervliet High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/10 05:55 PM Plainwell Blue4 1 Sturgis Black Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 10/10 06:00 PM Niles White3 1 Marcellus Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Fri 10/11 04:30 PM Coldwater Red Birds6 1 Kalamazoo Comets Black Coldwater Soccer FieldsReport Result
Fri 10/11 05:00 PM Upton Gold1 2 Covert Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Fri 10/11 06:00 PM Coldwater Cardinals3 0 Kalamazoo Comets Purple Coldwater Soccer FieldsReport Result
Mon 10/14 05:00 PM Edwardsburg Blue

Brandywine CanceledReport Result
Mon 10/14 05:00 PM Covert1 1 Lakeshore Red Covert High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/14 05:00 PM Edwardsburg Orange

Three Rivers Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Mon 10/14 05:30 PM Bangor3 1 Lawton Bangor Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/14 05:30 PM Dowagiac

New Prairie Blue Dowagiac Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/14 05:30 PM Parchment

Lakeview Spartans Parchment High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/14 05:30 PM Plainwell White5 0 Marcellus Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 10/14 05:45 PM New Buffalo1 3 Niles White New Buffalo Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/14 06:00 PM Saugatuck2 0 Lakeshore White Saugatuck High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/15 04:30 PM Plainwell White4 3 Allegan Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 10/15 05:00 PM Brandywine7 4 Niles Blue Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/15 05:30 PM Watervliet

Comstock Watervliet High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/15 05:30 PM Bangor7 1 Upton White Bangor Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/15 05:30 PM Hackett Cath Prep

Kalamazoo Cougars Kalamazoo Hackett High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/15 05:30 PM South Haven2 0 Upton Gold North Shore ElementaryReport Result
Tue 10/15 05:30 PM Sturgis Orange2 4 Kalamazoo Comets Black Franks ParkReport Result
Tue 10/15 05:30 PM Three Rivers

Mattawan Blue Three Rivers High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/15 05:45 PM Marcellus

Dowagiac Marcellus High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/15 05:45 PM Paw Paw1 2 Vicksburg Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/15 05:45 PM Plainwell Blue7 0 Otsego Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 10/15 05:45 PM Constantine2 1 Niles White Constantine High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/16 04:30 PM Kalamazoo Comets Black2 2 Upton White Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/16 04:45 PM Mattawan Blue2 1 Lawton Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/16 05:00 PM New Buffalo2 3 Brandywine New Buffalo Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/16 05:00 PM New Prairie White

Niles Blue Rolling Prairie Elementary SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/16 05:00 PM Fennville

Covert Fennville High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/16 05:30 PM Berrien Springs

Lakeshore White Berrien Springs High School Report Result
Wed 10/16 05:30 PM Comstock

Coldwater Cardinals Comstock Elementary SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/16 05:30 PM Watervliet0 7 Bridgman Watervliet High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/16 05:45 PM Kalamazoo Comets Purple5 0 Upton Blue Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/16 05:55 PM Mattawan Gold8 0 Otsego Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/16 06:00 PM Lakeshore Red4 1 Saugatuck Lakeshore High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/16 06:15 PM New Prairie Blue

Niles Gold Rolling Prairie Elementary SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/17 04:30 PM Niles White1 3 Berrien Springs Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Thu 10/17 05:30 PM Allegan6 4 Paw Paw Allegan Middle SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/17 05:30 PM Lakeview Spartans4 0 Constantine Lakeview High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/17 05:30 PM South Haven2 2 Hackett Cath Prep Ratcliffe Field, 369 Hubbard Street SHReport Result
Thu 10/17 05:30 PM Sturgis Black7 0 Edwardsburg Orange Franks ParkReport Result
Thu 10/17 05:45 PM Niles Gold2 2 Covert Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Thu 10/17 05:45 PM Plainwell Blue1 1 Vicksburg Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 10/17 06:00 PM Otsego0 1 Lawton 8th Street FieldsReport Result
Fri 10/18 04:30 PM Coldwater Cardinals7 0 Sturgis Orange Coldwater Soccer FieldsReport Result
Fri 10/18 05:00 PM Hartford6 2 Bangor Hartford High School (Rescheduled from 09/18)Report Result
Fri 10/18 05:45 PM Coldwater Red Birds4 6 Sturgis Black Coldwater Soccer FieldsReport Result
Mon 10/21 04:30 PM Niles Blue

Edwardsburg Blue CanceledReport Result
Mon 10/21 04:30 PM Upton White1 0 New Buffalo Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/21 05:00 PM Bridgman

Lakeshore White Bridgman High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/21 05:00 PM Niles Gold0 0 Edwardsburg Orange Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Mon 10/21 05:30 PM Brandywine

Upton Blue Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/21 05:30 PM Vicksburg

Coldwater Red Birds CanceledReport Result
Mon 10/21 05:45 PM Upton Gold4 1 Bloomingdale Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/21 05:45 PM Parchment

Marcellus Parchment High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/21 05:45 PM Paw Paw3 4 Sturgis Black Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/22 04:15 PM Edwardsburg Blue

Berrien Springs CanceledReport Result
Tue 10/22 04:30 PM Niles White

New Prairie Blue Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Tue 10/22 05:30 PM Bloomingdale3 2 Kalamazoo Comets Black Bloomingdale SchoolsReport Result
Tue 10/22 05:30 PM Edwardsburg Orange

Dowagiac Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Tue 10/22 05:30 PM Lawton1 8 Mattawan Gold Lawton Middle School SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/22 05:45 PM Niles Blue

New Prairie White Ballard ElementaryReport Result
Wed 10/23 04:30 PM Upton White1 4 Berrien Springs Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/23 05:00 PM Brandywine

Niles Gold Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/23 05:30 PM New Buffalo1 7 South Haven New Buffalo Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/23 05:30 PM Sturgis Black6 0 Mattawan Gold Franks ParkReport Result
Wed 10/23 05:45 PM Upton Blue

Lakeshore Red Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/23 06:15 PM New Prairie Blue

Lakeshore White Rolling Prairie Elementary SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/24 05:00 PM Watervliet1 6 New Prairie White Watervliet High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/24 05:30 PM South Haven1 5 Allegan North Shore ElementaryReport Result
Fri 10/25 05:30 PM Coldwater Red Birds1 3 Lakeview Spartans Coldwater Soccer FieldsReport Result
Tue 12/31 12:00 PM Coldwater Cardinals

Hackett Cath Prep Coldwater Soccer FieldsReport Result
Tue 12/31 12:00 PM Lakeview Spartans

Sturgis Orange Lakeview High SchoolReport Result
Tue 12/31 12:00 PM Sturgis Orange

Kalamazoo Cougars Franks ParkReport Result
Tue 12/31 12:00 PM Sturgis Orange

Parchment Franks ParkReport Result


MittenSoccer
home
Blossomland
Soccer League
Southwest Michigan Middle
School Soccer League

Copyright © 2009-2020, Southwest Michigan MS Soccer League