Southwest Michigan Middle School Soccer League 2020 Boys Schedule and Results
Date
Time
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Venue
Sep 16
4:30 pm
Fennville
5
1
Saugatuck
Fennville High School
Sep 21
4:30 pm
Saugatuck
1
9
Upton Gold
Saugatuck High School
Sep 21
4:45 pm
Sturgis
3
4
Vicksburg
Sturgis High School
Sep 21
6:30 pm
Watervliet
0
4
Fennville
Watervliet High School
Sep 21
6:45 pm
Dowagiac
Edwardsburg
Dowagiac Middle School
Sep 22
4:30 pm
Plainwell White
1
3
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
Force Soccer Complex
Sep 22
6:00 pm
Plainwell Blue
6
0
Three Rivers
Force Soccer Complex
Sep 23
4:20 pm
Vicksburg
2
0
Otsego
Vicksburg High School
Sep 23
4:30 pm
Fennville
0
4
Allegan Orange
Fennville High School
Sep 23
4:30 pm
New Buffalo
0
4
Upton White
New Buffalo High School
Sep 23
4:30 pm
Three Rivers
1
5
Sturgis
Three Rivers High School
Sep 23
5:00 pm
Lakeshore Red
7
0
Saugatuck
Lakeshore High School
Sep 23
5:30 pm
Bloomingdale
2
5
Hartford
Bloomingdale Middle School
Sep 23
6:30 pm
Comstock
Marcellus
Comstock High School
Sep 23
6:30 pm
Lakeshore White
2
5
South Haven
Lakeshore High School
Sep 24
6:30 pm
Hartford
7
0
Watervliet
Hartford High School
Sep 25
4:30 pm
Allegan Orange
2
2
Otsego
Allegan Middle School
Sep 25
4:30 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Black
1
7
Plainwell White
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Sep 25
5:00 pm
Dowagiac
1
2
New Prairie Blue
Dowagiac Middle School
Sep 25
6:00 pm
Allegan Black
0
7
South Haven
Allegan Middle School
Sep 25
6:00 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
0
3
Plainwell Blue
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Sep 28
4:15 pm
Kalamazoo Cougars
2
5
Bloomingdale
River Oaks Soccer Complex
Sep 28
4:30 pm
Paw Paw
3
3
Vicksburg
Paw Paw Middle School
Sep 28
5:00 pm
South Haven
6
1
Saugatuck
North Shore Elementary
Sep 28
6:00 pm
Niles Gold
1
6
Lakeshore Black
Ballard Elementary
Sep 28
6:00 pm
Watervliet
1
1
Lawton
Watervliet High School
Sep 28
6:30 pm
Comstock
Allegan Black
Comstock High School
Sep 28
6:30 pm
Constantine
8
0
Marcellus
Constantine High School
Sep 29
5:00 pm
New Prairie Blue
7
0
Niles Blue
Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Sep 29
5:00 pm
Otsego
0
1
Plainwell Blue
8th Street Soccer Fields
Sep 29
6:15 pm
New Prairie White
0
8
Niles Gold
Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Sep 30
4:15 pm
Fennville
1
3
Hartford
Fennville High School
Sep 30
4:20 pm
Vicksburg
Plainwell White
Canceled
Sep 30
4:30 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Black
1
9
Paw Paw
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Sep 30
4:30 pm
Upton White
3
4
Lakeshore White
Upton Middle School
Sep 30
5:45 pm
Upton Gold
2
1
Lakeshore Red
Upton Middle School
Sep 30
6:00 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
6
2
Sturgis
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Sep 30
7:00 pm
Upton Blue
4
3
Lakeshore Black
Upton Middle School
Oct 01
4:30 pm
Allegan Black
1
8
Saugatuck
Allegan Middle School
Oct 01
5:00 pm
Watervliet
New Buffalo
Canceled
Oct 01
6:00 pm
Marcellus
Lawton
*** Postponed ***
Oct 01
6:15 pm
New Prairie White
Berrien Springs
Canceled
Oct 01
6:30 pm
Comstock
6
1
Constantine
Comstock High School
Oct 01
6:30 pm
Three Rivers
0
6
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
Three Rivers High School
Oct 02
4:30 pm
Upton Gold
Dowagiac
Upton Middle School
Oct 02
5:45 pm
Upton Blue
8
0
Edwardsburg
Upton Middle School
Oct 05
4:20 pm
Vicksburg
3
0
Edwardsburg
Vicksburg High School
Oct 05
4:30 pm
Allegan Black
0
3
Kalamazoo Comets Black
Allegan Middle School
Oct 05
4:30 pm
Lakeshore White
Berrien Springs
Canceled
Oct 05
5:00 pm
Hartford
5
2
Lakeshore Red
Hartford High School
Oct 05
5:00 pm
Lawton
Paw Paw
*** Postponed ***
Oct 05
5:45 pm
Allegan Orange
3
1
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
Allegan Middle School
Oct 05
6:00 pm
Lakeshore Black
3
0
Fennville
Lakeshore High School
Oct 05
6:00 pm
Watervliet
2
2
Saugatuck
Watervliet High School
Oct 06
4:30 pm
Upton White
New Prairie White
Upton Middle School
Oct 06
5:30 pm
South Haven
1
4
Niles Gold
North Shore Elementary
Oct 06
5:30 pm
Sturgis
1
1
Otsego
Franks Park
Oct 06
6:00 pm
Upton Gold
2
6
New Prairie Blue
Upton Middle School
Oct 07
4:20 pm
Three Rivers
1
5
Vicksburg
Three Rivers High School
Oct 07
4:30 pm
Bloomingdale
8
1
Watervliet
Bloomingdale Middle School
Oct 07
4:30 pm
Niles Blue
0
8
Lakeshore White
Ballard Elementary
Oct 07
4:30 pm
Saugatuck
Allegan Black
Saugatuck High School
Oct 07
4:45 pm
Paw Paw
2
6
Dowagiac
Paw Paw Middle School
Oct 07
5:00 pm
Lakeshore Black
6
1
Edwardsburg
Lakeshore High School
Oct 07
5:30 pm
Hartford
3
1
Fennville
Hartford High School
Oct 07
6:00 pm
Niles Gold
4
1
Lakeshore Red
Ballard Elementary
Oct 07
6:30 pm
Comstock
4
1
Kalamazoo Comets Black
Comstock High School
Oct 08
5:00 pm
Upton White
Kalamazoo Comets Black
Upton Middle School
Oct 08
5:30 pm
New Buffalo
0
4
Niles Blue
New Buffalo High School
Oct 08
6:15 pm
Marcellus
1
6
South Haven
Marcellus High School
Oct 08
6:30 pm
Hartford
Bloomingdale
Hartford High School
Oct 09
4:30 pm
Plainwell Blue
6
2
Upton Blue
Force Soccer Complex
Oct 09
5:00 pm
New Prairie White
Edwardsburg
Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Oct 09
5:45 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
2
1
Vicksburg
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Oct 09
5:45 pm
Plainwell White
2
0
Upton Gold
Force Soccer Complex
Oct 12
4:20 pm
Vicksburg
2
1
Constantine
Vicksburg High School
Oct 12
4:30 pm
Saugatuck
Hartford
Saugatuck High School
Oct 12
5:00 pm
New Buffalo
0
7
New Prairie Blue
New Buffalo High School
Oct 12
6:30 pm
Comstock
Paw Paw
Canceled
Oct 12
6:30 pm
Three Rivers
0
5
Sturgis
Three Rivers High School
Oct 13
5:00 pm
Bloomingdale
1
3
Allegan Orange
Bloomingdale High School
Oct 13
5:00 pm
Dowagiac
New Prairie White
Dowagiac High School AUX Field
Oct 13
5:00 pm
Otsego
5
1
Kalamazoo Cougars
8th Street Soccer Fields
Oct 13
5:00 pm
Plainwell White
1
5
Sturgis
Force Soccer Complex
Oct 13
5:30 pm
South Haven
1
2
Fennville
North Shore Elementary
Oct 14
4:30 pm
Allegan Black
1
6
Plainwell White
Allegan Middle School
Oct 14
4:30 pm
Lakeshore Black
2
1
Upton Gold
Lakeshore High School
Oct 14
4:30 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Black
1
4
Constantine
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Oct 14
4:30 pm
Niles Gold
8
1
Lakeshore White
Ballard Elementary
Oct 14
5:45 pm
Allegan Orange
1
2
Plainwell Blue
Allegan Middle School
Oct 14
5:45 pm
Lakeshore Red
6
1
Edwardsburg
Lakeshore High School
Oct 14
5:45 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
4
3
Paw Paw
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Oct 14
5:45 pm
Niles Blue
3
7
Watervliet
Ballard Elementary
Oct 14
6:00 pm
Hartford
4
2
Upton Blue
Hartford High School (Rescheduled from 10-1)
Oct 15
4:30 pm
Upton Blue
Dowagiac
Upton Middle School
Oct 15
5:00 pm
Kalamazoo Cougars
1
3
Plainwell White
Force Soccer Complex
Oct 15
5:00 pm
New Prairie Blue
5
0
Upton White
Rolling Prairie Elementary
Oct 15
5:00 pm
Lawton
Comstock
Lawton Middle School School
Oct 15
5:45 pm
Upton Gold
2
5
Bloomingdale
Upton Middle School
Oct 16
5:00 pm
New Prairie White
New Buffalo
Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Oct 19
4:30 pm
Allegan Black
3
4
Kalamazoo Comets Black
Allegan Middle School
Oct 19
4:30 pm
Lakeshore Black
Plainwell Blue
Canceled
Oct 19
4:45 pm
New Prairie Blue
5
2
Edwardsburg
Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Oct 19
5:45 pm
Allegan Orange
2
5
Sturgis
Allegan Middle School
Oct 19
5:45 pm
Lakeshore Red
Plainwell White
Canceled
Oct 19
5:55 pm
New Prairie White
0
8
Lakeshore White
Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Oct 20
4:15 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
8
0
Kalamazoo Cougars
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Oct 20
5:30 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Black
5
6
Marcellus
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Oct 20
5:30 pm
South Haven
6
0
New Buffalo
North Shore Elementary
Oct 21
4:15 pm
Niles Gold
0
1
New Prairie Blue
Ballard Elementary
Oct 21
4:30 pm
Lakeshore White
4
0
Upton White
Lakeshore High School
Oct 21
5:00 pm
Allegan Orange
Three Rivers
Allegan Middle School
Oct 21
5:00 pm
Bloomingdale
1
1
Fennville
Bloomingdale Middle School
Oct 21
5:00 pm
Otsego
5
5
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
8th Street Soccer Fields
Oct 21
5:30 pm
Niles Blue
1
1
New Prairie White
Ballard Elementary
Oct 21
5:45 pm
Lakeshore Black
3
0
Upton Blue
Lakeshore High School
Oct 21
7:00 pm
Lakeshore Red
Upton Gold
Lakeshore High School
Oct 22
4:15 pm
Plainwell White
Otsego
Canceled
Oct 22
4:15 pm
Upton White
4
1
Niles Blue
Upton Middle School
Oct 22
5:00 pm
Lawton
2
6
Constantine
Lawton Middle School School
Oct 22
5:30 pm
Plainwell Blue
Hartford
Canceled
Oct 22
5:30 pm
Upton Gold
Niles Gold
Upton Middle School
Oct 23
5:00 pm
Marcellus
Watervliet
Canceled
Oct 23
5:00 pm
Paw Paw
9
1
Three Rivers
Paw Paw Middle School
Oct 26
4:15 pm
Lakeshore White
6
0
New Buffalo
Lakeshore High School
Oct 26
5:00 pm
Lawton
2
5
Bloomingdale
Lawton Middle School School
Oct 26
5:00 pm
Otsego
4
0
Three Rivers
8th Street Soccer Fields
Oct 26
5:00 pm
Sturgis
4
0
Edwardsburg
Franks Park
Oct 26
5:00 pm
Upton White
Allegan Black
Upton Middle School
Oct 26
5:00 pm
Paw Paw
4
1
Constantine
Paw Paw Middle School
Oct 26
5:30 pm
Lakeshore Black
4
2
Dowagiac
Lakeshore High School
Oct 26
6:30 pm
Upton Blue
1
5
Allegan Orange
Upton Middle School
Oct 27
5:00 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Black
Lawton
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Oct 27
5:00 pm
Plainwell Blue
Vicksburg
Canceled
Oct 28
4:15 pm
Niles Gold
Upton Blue
Canceled
Oct 28
5:00 pm
Marcellus
Allegan Black
Marcellus High School
Oct 28
5:00 pm
Dowagiac
Lakeshore Red
Dowagiac High School AUX Field
Oct 28
5:30 pm
Niles Blue
1
7
South Haven
Ballard Elementary
Oct 28
5:45 pm
Lakeshore White
3
3
Paw Paw
Lakeshore High School
MittenSoccer
home
Blossomland
Soccer League
Southwest Michigan Middle
School Soccer League
Copyright © 2009-2023, Southwest Michigan MS Soccer League